Apartments for Rent near Four Peaks Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$779+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,349+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,192Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,896
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$721+1 BED$856+Base Rent$526 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$721 - $1,216
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,218+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,425+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,278+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,110 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,340
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,233+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,602+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,503+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,555+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,788+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$932+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,553+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,764+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,170+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$974+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$2,477+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,505Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,793
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $191 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,954+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$961 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,253
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,789+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210