Apartments for Rent near Paseo Lindo in Chandler, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $421 Off|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941
Yardly Broadway
4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$975+
Palazzo Senior Apartments - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6250 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,569+
FLATZ 387
2840 N Palomino Pky, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,576+
Tuscany at Gabriella Pointe Apartments
3545 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,425+
The Stately Queen Creek
19365 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,475Base Rent$3,365 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$3,475 - $3,580
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+
Garrett Mesa
1340 S 48th St, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,049+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $139 Off|
-
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,592+
Modera Chandler
3230 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,973Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,026
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,160+
Acero Harvest Station
37363 N Gary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,019 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,795
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,547Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $6,620
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,209+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $512 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,435+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226