Apartments for Rent near Paseo Lindo in Chandler, AZ - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,402+
-
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,188 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $7,297
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,575+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,080+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $3,449
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,168 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+
Hampton Meridian
3000 W Southern Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,160+
Villas on Ash
1381 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,886
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,360+
The Atwood at Rivulon
500 E Rivulon Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,546+
The George
1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,199+
Pique Residences
35155 N Thompson Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $325 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,629
Cadia Queen Creek
190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+
Village at Carver Mountain
8450 S 59th Ave Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,205+
Stella Luxury Apartment Homes
32449 N Gary Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,592+
Modera Chandler
3230 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,864+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,244+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295