Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Paseo Lindo in Chandler, AZ - Page 3

28,714 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,737+

    Town Chandler

    2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (786) 321-5491
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116

    Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village

    2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (480) 771-8528
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  4. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,886

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  5. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473

    Aura Uptown

    201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (480) 418-7842
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  7. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,629

    Cadia Queen Creek

    190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (623) 323-3214
  9. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  10. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  11. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+
    4 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,953
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,953

    Agave House

    1936 N Trekkell Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (520) 843-4921
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+

    The Pomeroy

    139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (602) 926-7765
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+

    Allero 59

    5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (844) 571-5034
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,750

    Alto

    16720 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (623) 244-8339
  15. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865

    Bungalows on Combs

    250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (520) 346-8687
  17. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  18. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+

    FLATZ 387

    2840 N Palomino Pky, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (205) 882-4813
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$3,475 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.