Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas Village in Chandler, AZ - Page 9

30,678 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,221+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148

    Morada West

    6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 500-4259
  2. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,509

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  3. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230

    Verano Townhomes

    13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-8877
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,042

    Pinnacle Terrace

    801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 323-1138
  5. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Lex

    10 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 263-9329
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,525

    Papago Crossing

    4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 432-8532
  7. 1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    3 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  9. Price Drop. $164 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,332
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,392

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  10. Price Drop. $453 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  11. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,750

    Copa Flats

    17485 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (520) 224-1037
  12. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,084+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,830

    Villetta

    1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 343-6020
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.