Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas Village in Chandler, AZ - Page 5

30,651 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+

    Moxie

    1400 N Cooper Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (623) 323-6752
  3. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,629

    Cadia Queen Creek

    190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (623) 323-3214
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+

    The Pomeroy

    139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (602) 926-7765
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+

    Allero 59

    5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (844) 571-5034
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,750

    Alto

    16720 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (623) 244-8339
  9. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865

    Bungalows on Combs

    250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (520) 346-8687
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,622

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  12. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,830

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  17. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $993+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+

    Clifford

    901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 311-2168
  18. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  19. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,166+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  20. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $2,052

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  21. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,597
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,021

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.