Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas Village in Chandler, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $316 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,374+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Tempe Park Place Apartments
4540 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,604+4 BEDS$1,781+
Ironwood Ranch Apartments
39695 W Lococo St, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+
Hampton Meridian
3000 W Southern Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,425+
The Stately Queen Creek
19365 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$2,774 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,490
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$975+
Palazzo Senior Apartments - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6250 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Pique Residences
35155 N Thompson Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,205+
Stella Luxury Apartment Homes
32449 N Gary Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,015
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,308+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+
Village at Carver Mountain
8450 S 59th Ave Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,010+
Village at San Tan
35603 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
ECO PHX
301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,450+
San Palmas
1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments