- The Peninsula Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas Village in Chandler, AZ
-
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,063+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
Sol38 by Liv
3875 W Dobbins Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,405
Navona
10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,163
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,475+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,758
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Chandler
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,073+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,277 - $7,629Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,422Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,670 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,049
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,636
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,620 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,801
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,465 - $4,880
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,665 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,588 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $3,338
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,829+
FLATZ 520
45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Las Tiendas Village in Chandler, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 30,719 apartments near Las Tiendas Village Mall in Chandler, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Las Tiendas Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Chandler, AZ!
Education