Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas Village in Chandler, AZ - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,571 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,365
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,629
Cadia Queen Creek
190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,677+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,767
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,139Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Polo Club
3319 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,839+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,224+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,016+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,954+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,569+
FLATZ 387
2840 N Palomino Pky, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,388+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,522+4 BEDS$1,956+
Saddleback Village at Stonegate Townhomes
18260 N Alan Stephens Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,450+
Overland Flats
44170 Honeycutt Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,160+
Villas on Ash
1381 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,080+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -