Apartments for Rent near Shops At Dynamite Creek in Cave Creek, AZ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$943+3 BEDS$2,477+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,896 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,672
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$1,954+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$961 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,247
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,935+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,699+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $4,302
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $5,815
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$1,492 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,638
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,725Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $3,769
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751Base Rent$1,625 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,686+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,697 - $3,608Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,663
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,650+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,041+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
ECO PHX
301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,571+
The McKinley
280 W McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,163+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257