Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops At Dynamite Creek in Cave Creek, AZ

32,357 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $5,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531

    The Beverly

    7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (833) 472-0233
  2. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,123

    IMT Riverview

    711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (623) 526-5545
  4. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+

    THE ACCESS

    1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 244-7393
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,758

    IMT Desert Palm Village

    1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 323-8837
  6. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+

    Sage Apartments

    28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (844) 515-0904
  7. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $3,338

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,422
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $6,878
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,199

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,024+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  15. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $981+
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$866 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$939 - $1,514

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shops At Dynamite Creek in Cave Creek, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,357 apartments near Shops At Dynamite Creek Mall in Cave Creek, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops At Dynamite Creek Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Cave Creek, AZ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.