Apartments for Rent near Shops At Dynamite Creek in Cave Creek, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,665 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,463
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,177
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,588 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,246
Ascend At Black Canyon
28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,682Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,770
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,993
Broadstone Westgate
6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,320
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,892+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,599+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,397+
Marq Bronco Butte
31925 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,184Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,266
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Bronco Trail
32000 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,329+
Streamliner Aldea
5900 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$975+
Palazzo Senior Apartments - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6250 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,340+
Meritum Sonoran Desert
31700 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,774 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,485
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Pleasant River
25121 N 115th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373 -
Price Drop. $316 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,374+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,427+
The Glendale Senior Apartments
6819 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,398+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,786+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$831 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,514
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302