Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $860+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  3. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $884+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  6. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $790+
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$751 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,394

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  8. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,057+
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+

    Raystone

    2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 962-8799
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,725

    Rancho Sierra Apartments

    3040 E Shea Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 401-2182
Showing 42 of 339 results, Page 1 of 9

Phoenix at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Phoenix

North Mountain boasts an array of outdoor recreational activities and scenic trails that appeal to nature enthusiasts. With its proximity to shopping centers, dining options, and cultural attractions, North Mountain Village ensures convenience without compromising natural beauty.