Apartments for Rent near Signal Butte Plaza in Apache Junction, AZ - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$899 - $1,608Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,565 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,299+Monterey Apartments
1406 N 85th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$947 - $1,563Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,630
Parq on 50th Apartments
5008 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$2,053+
The Place at El Prado
1050 S Longmore, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $232 Off
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+
Ponderosa Ranch Apartments
4839 S Darrow Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $327 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,359+
Kota North Scottsdale
16356 N Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Apartments
4607-4613 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,099+
Val Vista Gardens Apartments
3443 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
1 Month Free
-
-
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,825+
Westside 74
4534-4625 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495 - $1,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
Lyndon Lane
1548 W University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,768+
Trails at SanTan
2505 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good Value1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,724+
Woodcrest at Power Ranch
4055 S Ranch House Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+
Scottsdale Suites Apartments
7534 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Normandie
14343 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+
Mountain View Apartments
9850 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,630+
RIATA APARTMENTS
100 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $789 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,364+
Roadrunner on McDowell
6601 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Good Value1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,852+
Sage Mesa 55+ Active Adult
10529 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$3,126+
Formation
2040-2060 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,835+
Pillar at Fountain Hills
16550 E Avenue of the Fountains, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,739+
Amberlin Queen Creek 55+ Active Adult
270 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,523+
The Aster at Mountain Vista
1103 S Crismon Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
-
Price Drop. $326 Off
-
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,120 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $6,930
Avana Chandler
3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$950
The Pacifica - 1 & 2 bedrooms units - washer/dryer in units
210 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,505+
92Forty Scottsdale
9240 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,333+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,027 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,559Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,317
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,048+
Symphony
2225 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,950
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $443 Off