Apartments for Rent near Signal Butte Plaza in Apache Junction, AZ - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,342+
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,824+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,573 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,198
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,217+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,421+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Polo Club
3319 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$964 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,997
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,529 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,376
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,490+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,197Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,408 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,259
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,907+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Tempe Park Place Apartments
4540 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,684+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,916Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,163
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,930+
Trevi Apartment Homes
635 S Ellis St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,144+
Liv Northgate
455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Good Value|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,167+Base Rent$996 - $1,848Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,442
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,752+4 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,904Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,307
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,827
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281