Apartments for Rent near Signal Butte Plaza in Apache Junction, AZ - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,603+
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,729+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,027
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,120+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,836+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,015
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,525
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,565+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,362Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,438
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,954Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,541 - $5,324Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,529
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,782+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$841+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,291+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,401+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,693+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
|
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,896
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $374 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044