Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Grant Park
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,135Base Rent$4,055 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,135 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,059Base Rent$2,929 - $5,059Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,059 - $5,244
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Price Drop. $513 Off
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,790Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,7901210 S Indiana Ave Unit PL FL34-ID1299
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,820
Park Michigan - 1212 S Michigan Ave
1212 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900
1250 S Indiana Ave Unit 606
1250 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500
360 E Randolph St Unit 3507
360 E Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200
400 E Randolph St Unit 3629
400 E Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,000
340 E Randolph St Unit 3503
340 E Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,250Base Rent$4,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,250
400 E Randolph St Unit 1310
400 E Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
100 E 14th St Unit 2207
100 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,395Pittsfield Apartments
55 E Washington St, Chicago, IL 60602 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$3,095Millennium Park Plaza
151-155 N Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,861Base Rent$13,861Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$13,8611000 S Michigan Ave Unit SI FL65-ID1268609P