Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Grant Park - Page 2
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,8501464 S Michigan Ave Unit 2007
1464 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,85030 E Roosevelt Rd Unit SI FL8-ID802
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,320Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,32030 E Roosevelt Rd Unit SI FL3-ID808
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400225 N Columbus Dr Unit SI FL19-ID1199
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,730Base Rent$3,730Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,730
60 E Randolph St Unit SI FL8-ID1372
60 E Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850
1464 S Michigan Ave Unit 2007
1464 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0001430 S Michigan Ave Unit 1430 S Michigan Ave
1430 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850910 S Michigan Ave
910 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,999Base Rent$2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9991111 S Wabash Ave
1111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000
310 S Michigan Ave Unit 1108
310 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,123Base Rent$5,123Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,123
1201 S Prairie Ave
1201 S Prairie Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900
233 E 13th St Unit 1503
233 E 13th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9951305 S Michigan Ave
1305 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,2008 E Randolph
8 E Randolph, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
8 W Monroe St Unit 403
8 W Monroe St, Chicago, IL 60603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,283Base Rent$4,283Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,283
155 N Harbor Dr
155 N Harbor Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
201 N Westshore Dr Unit 08
201 N Westshore Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900310 S Michigan Ave Unit 1405
310 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60604 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,7901322 S Prairie Ave
1322 S Prairie Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600
130 N Garland Ct Unit 2502
130 N Garland Ct, Chicago, IL 60602 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$10,500
401 N Wabash Ave Unit 41G
401 N Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60611 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750
1629 S Prairie Ave Unit 1806
1629 S Prairie Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,6001841 S Calumet Ave Unit 1403
1841 S Calumet Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,2001345 S Wabash Ave
1345 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,575
5 N Wabash Ave Unit 1402
5 N Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60602 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,250
60 E Monroe St Unit 2604
60 E Monroe St, Chicago, IL 60603 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000
1255 S State St Unit 1918
1255 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,5001400 S Michigan Ave Unit 1110
1400 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,4008 W Monroe St Unit 704
8 W Monroe St, Chicago, IL 60603 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,350
1201 S Prairie Ave
1201 S Prairie Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 BEDS$2,499910 Michigan Ave #608
910 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,8501600 S Indiana Ave Unit 903
1600 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,720
SKY55
1255 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,852
ELEVEN THIRTY
1130 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,019Base Rent$2,019 - $2,060Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,060
30 East
30 E Balbo Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,230Base Rent$4,085 - $8,102Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,230 - $4,505
MILA
200 N Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60601
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersChicago at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Chicago
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Marquette Park 647 Sq Ft $970/mo
- Far South Chicago 622 Sq Ft $975/mo
- Calumet Heights 610 Sq Ft $981/mo
- Burnside 607 Sq Ft $999/mo
- Avalon Park 591 Sq Ft $1,001/mo
- Grand Crossing 601 Sq Ft $1,003/mo
- Chatham 622 Sq Ft $1,007/mo
- Greater Grand Crossing 611 Sq Ft $1,016/mo
- Gresham 628 Sq Ft $1,028/mo
- Brainerd 664 Sq Ft $1,057/mo