Apartments for Rent in Tucker, GA with a Garage
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,959+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$947 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,243
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,066+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,363+
The Reserve at Gwinnett
1780 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,747+Atlas LaVista Hills
2200 Parklake Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,906+Providence of Northlake
2200 Ranchwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,825
4784 Cedar Park Way
4784 Cedar Park Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,115Base Rent$2,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,115
5410 Lakebrooke Run
5410 Lakebrooke Run, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995
4680 Cedar Park Trail
4680 Cedar Park Trail, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,990Base Rent$2,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9903128 Mercer University Dr
3128 Mercer University Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,990Base Rent$2,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9905525 Wedgewood Ct SW
5525 Wedgewood Ct SW, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,4005957 Stow Dr
5957 Stow Dr, Tucker, GA 30084 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,3502697 Northforke Ct