Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lindbergh

176 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,629
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $4,362
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $4,433

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,345

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $7,377
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $7,480

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  4. Building Photo - Arbor Gates at Buckhead
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,359
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,799

    Arbor Gates at Buckhead

    2500 Pine Tree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 407-6950
  5. Building Photo - AMLI Lindbergh
    Price Drop. $198 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,637
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,474
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,475

    AMLI Lindbergh

    2400 Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (855) 917-6373
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,414
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414

    The Park at Peachtree Hills

    480 NE Peachtree Hills Ave, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 670-0164
  7. Building Photo - 3104 Pine Heights Dr NE
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3104 Pine Heights Dr NE Unit 3104

    3104 Pine Heights Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  8. Building Photo - ibex at Uptown
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,549

    ibex at Uptown

    2450 Camellia Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Lindbergh Neighborhood in Atlanta, GA

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Lindbergh. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Lindbergh.

With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 21 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.