Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - Arbor Gates at Buckhead
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,799

    Arbor Gates at Buckhead

    2500 Pine Tree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 407-6950
  2. Model - The Park at Peachtree Hills
    Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,465

    The Park at Peachtree Hills

    480 NE Peachtree Hills Ave, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 670-0164
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
  4. STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,197
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,268

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  5. Building Photo - ibex at Uptown
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+

    ibex at Uptown

    2450 Camellia Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  6. Building Photo - AMLI Lindbergh
    Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,171

    AMLI Lindbergh

    2400 Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (855) 917-6373
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,345

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171

    Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes

    658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (770) 629-8540
  10. Building Photo - 3104 Pine Heights Dr NE
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3104 Pine Heights Dr NE Unit 3104

    3104 Pine Heights Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Cheap Apartments in Lindbergh Neighborhood in Atlanta, GA

When looking for cheap apartments in Lindbergh, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Lindbergh.

Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.