Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Buckhead - Page 2

4,288 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  5. STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,197
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $7,227

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  10. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,683

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  12. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  13. 1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $14,925

    The Boro - Phipps

    3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-9622
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+

    MAA Riverside

    4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-8922
  15. 1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $10,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $10,973

    The Boro - Kings

    3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-6581
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,166

    Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes

    658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (770) 629-8540
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $9,074
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $4,335

    The Ashley Gables Buckhead

    530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5510
  18. Price Drop. $207 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,471+
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Prominence

    3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 300-6301
Showing 42 of 394 results, Page 2 of 10

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.