Furnished Apartments for Rent in Buckhead
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,867+
-
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,163+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,171AMLI Lindbergh
2400 Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+The Peach Atlanta
1655 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Lofts at Atlantic Station
232 19th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,597Base Rent$5,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,5971075 Peachtree Rd Unit SI ID1501472P
1075 Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,834Base Rent$3,834Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,834505 Pharr Rd NE Unit SI FL2-ID1019267P
505 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,714Base Rent$8,714Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,71444 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226659P
44 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,740Base Rent$2,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,740
47 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226700P
47 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,282Base Rent$2,282Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,282
300 Peachtree Rd NE Unit SI ID1299424P
300 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,282Base Rent$2,282Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,282300 Peachtree Rd NE Unit SI ID1299382P
300 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,409Base Rent$3,409Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4091812 U.S. 19-SI ID1460735P Unit SI ID1460735P