Apartments for Rent in Buckhead - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,993+
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,795+
Bridge Side Apartments
1955 NW La Dawn Ln, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,215+Elle of Buckhead
235 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$6,090+99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,799
Arbor Gates at Buckhead
2500 Pine Tree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,448+
Waterford Place
295 E Belle Isle Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,171
AMLI Lindbergh
2400 Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,150+
Bell Terminus
20 Terminus Pl, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,035+
Aster Buckhead
2900 Pharr Court South NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,337+
Tuscany at Lindbergh
600 Garson Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,882
The Collection
4616 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,885+
The Monroe Atlanta
222 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $564 OffSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$4,107+
Elora at Buckhead
3372 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$4,045+2 BEDS$4,955+3 BEDS$5,935+
The Sutton
2965 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,815 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $3,752
Gateway Chastain
4600 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,414
The Park at Peachtree Hills
480 NE Peachtree Hills Ave, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Lofts at Atlantic Station
232 19th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,892
The Alexander at the District Apartments
1750 Commerce Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $451 Off2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,866+
Avonlea Westside
2788 NW Defoors Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,775+
Park at Chastain Apartments
240 Franklin Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,419+
ReNew Chastain
4883 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,535+
Luna Upper Westside
2265 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,394Base Rent$3,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,394
23 Standish Ave NW Unit GO ID1226677P
23 Standish Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650
925 Canterbury Rd NE Unit 12-1223
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,980
925 Canterbury Rd NE Unit 12-1216
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,035
925 Canterbury Rd NE Unit 12-1231
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,767Base Rent$2,767Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,767
47 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226660P
47 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,714Base Rent$8,714Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,714
44 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226659P
44 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,754Base Rent$2,754Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,754