Keyword Search

Furnished Apartments for Rent in Buckhead - Page 2

509 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 44 25th St NW
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,714
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,714
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,714

    44 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226659P

    44 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
  2. Building Photo - 47 25th St NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    47 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226685P

    47 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
  3. Building Photo - 47 5th St NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,977
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,977

    47 5th St NW Unit SI ID1226667P

    47 5th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
  4. Building Photo - 47 25th St NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    47 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226704P

    47 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
  5. Building Photo - 2855 Peachtree Rd NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2855 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 207

    2855 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
  6. Building Photo - 3334 Peachtree Rd NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,960

    3334 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1710

    3334 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3104 Pine Heights Dr NE Unit 3104

    3104 Pine Heights Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2901 Lenox Rd NE Unit 508

    2901 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  9. 1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $2,697+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $5,278
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $5,279

    AMLI 3464

    3464 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
  10. STUDIO
    $1,095

    Studio2Zero

    20 Standish Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
  11. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+

    505 Collection

    505 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
Showing 42 of 78 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.