One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Brookwood
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437Base Rent$1,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597Base Rent$1,498 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $1,943
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364Base Rent$1,348 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,566
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Rent Special -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,394Base Rent$3,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,394
23 Standish Ave NW Unit GO ID1226677P
23 Standish Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
23 Standish Ave NW Unit SI ID1226675P
23 Standish Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,977Base Rent$2,977Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,977
47 5th St NW Unit SI ID1226667P
47 5th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,740Base Rent$2,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,740
47 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226685P
47 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,977Base Rent$2,977Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,97747 5th St NW Unit SI ID1226698P
47 5th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,394Base Rent$3,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,39423 Standish Ave NW Unit SI ID1226673P
23 Standish Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,740Base Rent$2,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,74047 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226700P
47 25th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,740Base Rent$2,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,74047 25th St NW Unit SI ID1226704P