Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Brookwood
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,912Base Rent$1,865 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $2,237
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,643Base Rent$2,544 - $3,937Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,100
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,480Base Rent$1,464 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,811
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,874Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,874
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,612Base Rent$4,612Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,61223 Standish Ave NW Unit SI ID1226702P
23 Standish Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,612Base Rent$4,612Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,612
23 Standish Ave NW Unit SI ID1226686P
23 Standish Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,408Base Rent$3,408Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,408
1812 US-19 Unit SI ID1460735P
1812 US-19, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,612Base Rent$4,612Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,61223 Standish Ave NW Unit SI ID1226691P
23 Standish Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,9902840 Peachtree Rd Unit 502
2840 Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,0002233 Peachtree Rd Unit 1202
2233 Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,0001820 Peachtree St NW Unit 1003
1820 Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7791777 Peachtree St NE Unit 1026
1777 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3262144 Peachtree Rd NW Unit 401
2144 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,6002840 Peachtree Rd Unit 503