Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown West Palm Beach

174 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,745 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,895 - $5,866

    Oversea At Flagler Banyan Square

    290 N Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
    (561) 621-5844
  2. 2 BEDS
    $3,832
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,795 - $3,855
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,832 - $3,892

    Griffis North Olive

    805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
    (561) 621-5509
  3. Building Photo - 904 4th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    904 4th St

    904 4th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  4. Building Photo - 1017 13th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1017 13th St

    1017 13th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  5. Building Photo - 651 Okeechobee Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    651 Okeechobee Blvd Unit 509

    651 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  6. Building Photo - 780 S Sapodilla Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    780 S Sapodilla Ave Unit #210

    780 S Sapodilla Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  7. Building Photo - 518 N Tamarind Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    518 N Tamarind Ave Unit Lower level

    518 N Tamarind Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,980