Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Oakford Park

13 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,334 - $5,703
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,409 - $2,922

    Novel Midtown

    3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-6277
  2. Building Photo - 207 N Himes Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,894
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,894
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,894

    207 N Himes Ave Unit SI ID1312505P

    207 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33609
  3. Building Photo - 1001 N Himes Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,308
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,308
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,308

    1001 N Himes Ave Unit SI ID1312614P

    1001 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,698
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,698
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,698

    1001 N Himes Ave Unit SI ID1313974P

    1001 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,327
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,327
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,327

    207 N Himes Ave Unit SI ID1313891P

    207 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33609

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Tampa at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Tampa

Oakford Park Neighborhood in Tampa, FL

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Oakford Park one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.