Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Pinellas County, FL

8,457 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,830+

    Peridot Palms

    10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 610-2520
  2. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,800

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  3. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,330+
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $4,258+
    3 BEDS
    $8,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $24,212
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,330 - $24,422

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  4. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,329

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $6,172
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,943

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  7. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,991 - $4,352
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $4,497

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  13. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  15. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  16. Price Drop. $366 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  17. Price Drop. $856 Off
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    TGM Ibis Walk

    871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2480
  18. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,930+
    1 BED
    $2,382+
    2 BEDS
    $3,379+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Petersburg

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters