Apartments for Rent in Pinellas County, FL
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,430
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|
-
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$6,077+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Standard Apartments
2690 Drew St, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,565+
Winding Lane Apartments
301 Belcher Rd N, Largo, FL 33771 -
|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,670+
Vantage Point Condominiums
10200 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
|1 BED$1,250
Satoshi Sol-FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL INCLUSIVE
805 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Contempo Lane
1763 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
|
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fountain Court Apartments
600 40th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,795+
Serenity Lane
2065 N Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,055
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$2,242+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,002+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,109+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,743+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,726+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,965+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,728+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,683
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,687+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Petersburg
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Pinellas Point 733 Sq Ft $1,272/mo
- Westminster Heights 694 Sq Ft $1,348/mo
- Lealman 605 Sq Ft $1,356/mo
- Bear Creek 713 Sq Ft $1,387/mo
- Tyrone Park 650 Sq Ft $1,388/mo
- Disston Heights 666 Sq Ft $1,391/mo
- Midtown St Petersburg 524 Sq Ft $1,458/mo
- Crescent Lake 574 Sq Ft $1,466/mo
- Crossroads Area 673 Sq Ft $1,511/mo
- Gateway 708 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Saint Petersburg $1,849/mo
- Gulfport $1,775/mo
- South Pasadena $2,227/mo
- Pinellas Park $1,714/mo
- Treasure Island $1,847/mo
- Madeira Beach $2,019/mo
- Saint Pete Beach $2,182/mo
- Tierra Verde $2,438/mo
- Seminole $1,639/mo