Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Pasadena, FL with Washer & Dryer

4,366 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,606

    Four Lakes at Clearwater

    6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 977-2215
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  3. Price Drop. $339 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $1,656
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,749

    Stillwater Palms

    2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    (727) 955-3860
  4. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $2,727
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,768

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,371+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  6. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,274+
    1 BED
    $2,901+
    2 BEDS
    $4,685+
    3 BEDS
    $8,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $20,137
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $20,347

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  7. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,698

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  9. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,449

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+

    Snell Isle

    1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    (727) 353-6688
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+

    Arya

    375 54th Ave N St, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    (727) 353-1453
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,975

    Ridgeview

    6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772
    (727) 591-4610
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Zura Bay

    111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-0192
Showing 42 of 538 results, Page 2 of 13

Pasadena at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Pasadena
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.