Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Pasadena, FL with Washer & Dryer

4,366 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Carlisle at Dunedin
    Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,164

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  2. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,220

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  3. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,317
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,347

    Bayou Point

    8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 977-1559
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    4143 Shore Acres Blvd NE

    4143 Shore Acres Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    (386) 308-2794
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    100 4th Ave S Unit Madison

    100 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    Apply
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000

    3815 1ST AVE N

    3815 1ST AVE N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    (727) 308-5488
  8. Building Photo - Vantage St. Pete
    Price Drop. $199 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,877+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Vantage St. Pete

    160 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
  9. Price Drop. $469 Off
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    3 BEDS
    $3,076+

    Dunedin Commons Apartments

    2701 Dunedin Commons Pl, Dunedin, FL 34698
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+

    Tortuga Pointe by ARIUM

    10475 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  11. Building Photo - 2543 Sunny Breeze Ave