Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Palmetto/Ellenton

551 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,898
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $1,908
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $2,023

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,119
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,952 - $2,277
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,449

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,056 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  4. Building Photo - Regatta Royale Apartments
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    Regatta Royale Apartments

    507 10th Ave W, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 304-5121
  5. Building Photo - 6334 Fairmont Ln
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    6334 Fairmont Ln

    6334 Fairmont Ln, Palmetto, FL 34221
  6. Building Photo - Unit
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800

    Unit

    1213 15th St W, Palmetto, FL 34221
  7. Building Photo - 4403 7th St E
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    4403 7th St E Unit 4

    4403 7th St E, Ellenton, FL 34222
  8. Building Photo - 6318 Whetstone Ct
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    6318 Whetstone Ct

    6318 Whetstone Ct, Palmetto, FL 34221
  9. Building Photo - 2320 Terra Ceia Bay Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500