One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Palmetto/Ellenton
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552Base Rent$1,437 - $1,577Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $1,692
Isla Palmetto
6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798Base Rent$1,631 - $1,677Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $1,849
Yardly Ellenton
4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062Base Rent$1,895 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,263
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special -
Call for RentHoly Cross Manor II
540 26th St, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2004108 10th St Ct E
4108 10th St Ct E, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,1509650 52nd Ave E Unit 2-405
9650 52nd Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050100 61st St E Unit Apartment2
100 61st St E, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,2002725 Terra Ceia Bay Blvd Unit 203
2725 Terra Ceia Bay Blvd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8954612 7th St Ct E
4612 7th St Ct E, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
1 BED$1,240The Reef at Riviera 62+ Apartments
751 Haben Blvd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Call for Rent
Holy Cross Manor I
510 26th St W, Palmetto, FL 34221
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersPalmetto at a Glance
Palmetto/Ellenton Neighborhood in Palmetto, FL
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Palmetto/Ellenton one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.
One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 32 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.