Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Kissimmee

491 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,152
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $2,247

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
  2. Price Drop. $278 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $2,433
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $2,549

    Prime

    3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 202-4524
  3. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,662
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,326 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,662 - $3,294

    The Maxwell at Xentury City

    2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 455-0223
  4. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,946 - $2,376

    Camila

    1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-4766
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,943
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $1,963

    Heron Lake

    801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8747
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,461

    Sonceto

    2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-2906
  7. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,889
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,784 - $2,814
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $2,919

    Infield

    2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (321) 395-8977
  8. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,884
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,786 - $1,976
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,024

    Cadia on the Loop

    2101 Vinyard Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 204-2805
  9. Price Drop. $380 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,430

    Solamar Apartment Homes Kissimmee

    1851 Encantado Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 340-3629
  10. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,468 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $2,579

    Sur Lake Buena Vista

    6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-2506
  11. Price Drop. $388 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $3,544

    Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes

    9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 424-6688
Showing 42 of 160 results, Page 1 of 4

Orlando at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Orlando

North Kissimmee Neighborhood in Orlando, FL

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in North Kissimmee. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in North Kissimmee provides the perfect solution.

If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 160 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando

(For 1 bedroom apartments)