One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Kissimmee
-
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,740
Aston Square | Luxury Apartments in Kissimmee, FL
1387 E Vine St, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565Base Rent$1,416 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,714
Magnolia Square
3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740Base Rent$1,624 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $1,925
Prime
3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916Base Rent$1,429 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $2,407
The Maxwell at Xentury City
2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446Base Rent$1,299 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,706
Camila
1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $926 Off|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439Base Rent$1,238 - $1,393Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439
Heron Lake
801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543Base Rent$1,402 - $1,689Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $1,830
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854Base Rent$1,749 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $1,955
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,455
Parkview Village at Celebration
6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355Base Rent$1,307 - $1,562Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,610
Cadia on the Loop
2101 Vinyard Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801Base Rent$1,729 - $1,901Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $1,948
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645Base Rent$1,571 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,509
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
Orlando at a Glance
North Kissimmee Neighborhood in Orlando, FL
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of North Kissimmee one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.
One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 109 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 715 Sq Ft $1,267/mo
Education
Select Bedrooms