Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Bayfront Park

232 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,327
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,280 - $3,904
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$3,327 - $3,951

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  2. Building Photo - 61 NE 4th St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $5,463
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,463

    61 NE 4th St Unit SI ID1502547P

    61 NE 4th St, Miami, FL 33132
  3. Building Photo - 244 Biscayne Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    244 Biscayne Blvd Unit 1906

    244 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33132
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    11 NE 6th St Unit 712

    11 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    335 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 1004

    335 S Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33131
  6. Building Photo - 298 SE 2nd Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $12,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,374

    298 SE 2nd Ave Unit SI ID1461659P

    298 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131
  7. Building Photo - 159 NE 6th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone