Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,200 for Rent in Melbourne, FL

199 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,359
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$160 - $195
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,459

    Topaz Cay

    1900 Post Rd, Melbourne, FL 32935
    (321) 541-4686
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,343
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $1,321
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,503

    Reserves of Melbourne

    2262 Crippen Ct, Melbourne, FL 32904
    (321) 541-4423
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $1,498
    Required Monthly Fees$224 - $254
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,493

    The Harbours

    1032 Hidden Harbour Dr, Melbourne, FL 32935
    (321) 306-0596
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,280
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,450

    Ascent of Palm Bay

    3350 Wedgewood Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    (321) 341-2341
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,291
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,291

    Malabar Lakes

    1018 NE Malabar Lakes Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    (321) 341-7935
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,199+

    Costa Vue

    1155 N Courtenay Pky, Merritt Island, FL 32953
    (321) 635-1258
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099

    Hammock Harbor

    1330 Naples Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955
    (321) 415-9692
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    662 Lynbrook St NW

    662 Lynbrook St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
    (321) 252-2411
  9. Building Photo - Marina Isle
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195

    Marina Isle

    225 Ligustrum Ln, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  10. Building Photo - Marella Bay
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,175+

    Marella Bay

    700 N Courtenay Pky, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  11. Building Photo - 1533 Richards Dr NE
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    1533 Richards Dr NE Unit Rear

    1533 Richards Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  12. Building Photo - 1199 Jordan Ct NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    1199 Jordan Ct NE Unit B