-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,295+
Skyline at Westfall Station
13600 Hilltop Groves Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Evolve Grove Park
3530 Harbor Pointe Cir, Fruitland Park, FL 34731 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445
The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge
1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Isles
904 S Lake St, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,399+
Integra Heights
2100 Olympus Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,403
Alton Serenoa
17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,919 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,619+
Oakleaf Village Apartments
423 Highway 466, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,790+
The Oaks on the Lake Upscale 55+ Apartments
145 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Oaks at Southlake Commons
130 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,360+
Minneola Hills
450 Hillside Park St, Minneola, FL 34715 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,824+
Hammock Oaks
3550 Lake Center Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,680+
Grand View Garden Homes
840 S Grand Hwy, Clermont, FL 34711 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,759+
Klara Apartments
2300 Hooks St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,689+
Carmendy Square Apartments
367 Sunny Oaks Way, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Cottages @ Clermont
1600 S Us Highway 27, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,803+