Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Confederate Point

90 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Sound at Peninsula
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,455
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,586

    Sound at Peninsula

    4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 664-1932
  2. Building Photo - Bayside at Peninsula
    Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$993 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,516

    Bayside at Peninsula

    4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 479-4977
  3. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,228+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,488
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $1,570

    Cove at Peninsula

    4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 526-8288
  4. Building Photo - 5941 Creekside Crossing Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    5941 Creekside Crossing Dr

    5941 Creekside Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Jacksonville at a Glance

Average Rent

$757
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Jacksonville
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Jacksonville

Confederate Point Neighborhood in Jacksonville, FL Pet-Friendly Apartments

Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Confederate Point, Jacksonville so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Jacksonville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters