Cheap Apartments for Rent in Arlington - Page 2
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+ -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,440+
Club at Charter Pointe
5501 University Club Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0255642 Windermere Dr Unit 5
5642 Windermere Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Red Bay Apartment Complex
7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 BED$1,051Villager
2951 Justina Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,411Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,177Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,921
The Meridian
653 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,208+
The Landings at San Marco
2600 Art Museum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS$1,072Yellow Pine Townhomes
2854-2885 Yellow Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,868+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,811
Coastal Bay
2001 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0952695 University Blvd N Unit B-205
2695 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0952631 University Blvd N Unit F-5
2631 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100
5452 Playa Way Unit 2
5452 Playa Way, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
5201 Atlantic Blvd Unit 118
5201 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,1005201 Atlantic Blvd Unit 127
5201 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Cute 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo in Colonial Point!
5201 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,610+New Royal Estates Apartmentes
8050 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Colonnade at Regency
989 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+The Park at Milazzo
3551 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,360+The Dunes Apartments
11425 Mccormick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1505201 Atlantic Blvd Unit 154
5201 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1505201 Atlantic Blvd Unit 213
5201 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Edge at Town Center
3544 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,641