Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Jacksonville, FL

7,427 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,335

    Presidium Regal

    14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250
    (904) 867-2519
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738

    The Aston at Town Center

    10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 780-6363
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,464

    Tropia Luxury Apartments

    13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 560-4585
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,042

    Hurston

    50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 780-6992
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+

    Novo Westlake

    4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 299-1916
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Apela House

    14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (470) 885-8747
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,980

    Oasis of Mandarin

    3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    (904) 830-9895
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,094+
    2 BEDS
    $1,222+
    3 BEDS
    $1,534+

    Westland Park

    6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    (904) 932-9692
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+

    The Enclave

    13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 694-5918
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,683+

    MAA Belmont

    3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    (904) 932-9187
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,927

    54 Magnolia

    9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 861-3794
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,001+
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+

    MAA Mandarin Lakes

    11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
    (904) 932-1330
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+

    Gran Bay

    13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 906-5713
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    The Jaxon

    4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 490-7068
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,398

    SUR Southside Quarter

    7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 867-4436
Showing 42 of 295 results, Page 2 of 8

Living & Renting in Jacksonville

Jacksonville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,305
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Jacksonville
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Jacksonville

Renting in Jacksonville

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Jacksonville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,302 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,129 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,364 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,006 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
891 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
600 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
1,074 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters