Apartments with Rent Specials Clearwater, FL with Washer & Dryer
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,370+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,779 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $3,250
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,160+
Madison at Largo
601 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,935+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,945+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,173+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,860 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,911+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,989+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,852+
Oasis at Bayside
305 Glades Cir, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,267 - $1,666Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,759
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,350+
Everest Largo Apartments
605 4th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,781+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,291+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,436+Waterchase Apartments
401 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Discounts1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,719+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
Clearwater at a Glance
Clearwater, FL Apartments for Rent
Clearwater sits along Florida's Gulf Coast between Tampa and St. Petersburg, with the Gulf of Mexico to the west and Tampa Bay to the southeast. Those searching for apartments for rent in Clearwater will discover everything from beachfront condos to inland apartment communities, with one-bedroom units averaging around $1,553 and two-bedroom apartments typically renting for $1,839 per month. The city features the famous Clearwater Beach, separated from the mainland by the Intracoastal Waterway, plus historic Cleveland Street serving as one of the main downtown corridors.