Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Clearwater, FL

2,439 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,291+
    3 BEDS
    $2,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424

    The Sands at Clearwater

    2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2287
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898

    The Pointe at Clearwater

    2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 472-4898
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132

    Promenade At Belleair Apartments

    2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-5686
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,747

    The Oceanaire

    2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 248-0161
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031

    Promenade At Edgewater Apartments

    257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 977-1260
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $1,988
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,106

    Twin Lakes

    31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 618-7805
  9. Building Photo - Palms of Pinellas
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Palms of Pinellas

    13171 S Belcher Rd, Largo, FL 33773
  10. Building Photo - 524 Florida Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,675

    524 Florida Ave Unit 524

    524 Florida Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  11. Building Photo - 3000 St John Dr
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    3000 St John Dr Unit 1

    3000 St John Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    868 Bayway Blvd Unit Marina House

    868 Bayway Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33767
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH