Keyword Search

Furnished Condos for Rent in Washington, DC

803 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1515 Richmond Hwy
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$3,625

    1515 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID9292A

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
  2. Building Photo - 400 Army Navy Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,640
    Required Monthly Fees$287
    Total Monthly Price$5,927

    400 Army Navy Dr Unit GO ID1039938P

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
  3. Building Photo - 2800 Clarendon Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$3,615

    2800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL3-ID10052A

    2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
  4. Building Photo - 1420 W Abingdon Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $5,483
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,213
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Total Monthly Price$5,483

    1420 W Abingdon Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1045261P

    1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314
  5. Building Photo - 1405 S Fern St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,488
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,079
    Required Monthly Fees$409
    Total Monthly Price$8,488

    1405 S Fern St Unit SI ID1062643P

    1405 S Fern St, Arlington, VA 22202
  6. Building Photo - 1405 S Fern St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,488
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,079
    Required Monthly Fees$409
    Total Monthly Price$8,488

    1405 S Fern St Unit SI ID1495737P

    1405 S Fern St, Arlington, VA 22202
  7. Building Photo - 6112 Modupeola Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,915

    6112 Modupeola Way Unit SI ID1473413P

    6112 Modupeola Way, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18

Washington at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,265
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Washington
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Washington

Renting in Washington

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Washington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
704 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
671 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
599 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
356 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,420 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
602 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters