Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Norwalk

183 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,288
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,288 - $4,428

    The Confluence at Norwalk

    26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-8812
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025 - $4,597
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$3,185 - $4,757

    The Waypointe

    515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 264-6086
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000 - $7,888
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$4,100 - $4,475

    Scribe

    370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7065
  4. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $4,018
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900 - $6,275
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,018 - $6,393

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,415
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,875 - $5,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Norwalk Green Living Properties

    3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 268-1397
  7. Building Photo - 50 Aiken St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    50 Aiken St Unit 386

    50 Aiken St, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 208-2927
  8. Building Photo - 69 Main St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    69 Main St

    69 Main St, Norwalk, CT 06851
  9. Building Photo - 27 Van Buren Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    27 Van Buren Ave Unit B-1

    27 Van Buren Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
  10. Building Photo - 19 Isaacs St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    19 Isaacs St Unit APT 208

    19 Isaacs St, Norwalk, CT 06850
  11. Building Photo - 4 Union Ave