Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New London, CT

200 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$235
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $3,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Triton Square Apartments

    1 Triton Sq, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 242-7014
  2. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $1,884
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,909

    Nutmeg Woods

    84 Hawthorne Dr N, New London, CT 06320
    (860) 629-0773
  3. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,829
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,804 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,236

    Villages at Shore Landing

    5 Nob Hill Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1502
  4. 2 BEDS
    $3,004
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,004

    The Beam

    221 Howard St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 500-6908
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,725

    Eagle Pointe

    8-127 Michael Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1246
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,830 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$3,045 - $3,215

    The Docks

    500 Bank St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-5333
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$3,740
    - 18 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road Phase II

    22 Georgetown Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1646
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    120 Broad St

    120 Broad St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-5146
  9. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,219
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $3,259
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,259

    ReNew Groton

    26 Bishop Ln, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 215-5654
  10. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $2,755
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,970
    - 18 Month Lease

    Pleasant Valley Apartments

    700 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-5784
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,437
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,437

    Groton Towers

    25-39 Broad St Ext, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-6829
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $2,879
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,879

    ReNew Washington Park

    278 Meridian St, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-6125
  13. Building Photo - Bayonet Street Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,291
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $1,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,867

    Bayonet Street Apartments

    433-443 Bayonet St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-6287
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $3,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road

    60 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 208-4306
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Faire Harbour Landings

    11 Anthony Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (205) 774-8927
  16. kitchen - 12 Sharaf St
    2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    12 Sharaf St

    12 Sharaf St, New London, CT 06320
  17. Building Photo - Victoria Gardens
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,355
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Victoria Gardens

    105 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385
  18. Building Photo - 1 Hamilton St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1 Hamilton St

    1 Hamilton St, New London, CT 06320
  19. Building Photo - 189 Thames St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    189 Thames St Unit 1

    189 Thames St, Groton, CT 06340
  20. Building Photo - 119 Thames St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone