Apartments for Rent in New Haven County, CT
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,123Base Rent$5,828Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$6,123
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,359Base Rent$6,053Required Monthly Fees$306Total Monthly Price$6,359240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,000Base Rent$7,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,000218 Totoket Rd
218 Totoket Rd, Branford, CT 06405 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,374Base Rent$6,067Required Monthly Fees$307Total Monthly Price$6,374
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,791Base Rent$7,417Required Monthly Fees$374Total Monthly Price$7,791188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,355Base Rent$5,097Required Monthly Fees$258Total Monthly Price$5,35522 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease3 Sundance Dr Unit Sundance Condo
3 Sundance Dr, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease96 W Main St Unit 1
96 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
66 Kensington St
66 Kensington St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,450Base Rent$4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,450- 12 Month Lease1519 Ella T Grasso Blvd
1519 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 12 Month Lease145 Hawkins St Unit 145 Hawkins St 2nd Floor
145 Hawkins St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
79 Claudia Dr Unit The Oaks
79 Claudia Dr, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease