Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Milford, CT

170 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Reserve Orange

    45-75 Prindle Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477
    (475) 271-1345
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,878
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,878 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  3. 2 BEDS
    $3,014
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,917 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,014 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$3,280 - $3,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,928
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $3,433
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  6. 2 BEDS
    $3,343
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,343 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  7. Interior Photo - Spinnaker Station
    2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  8. Building Photo - Spinnaker Falls
    2 BEDS
    $2,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  11. Building Photo - 316 W Main St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    316 W Main St

    316 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
  12. Building Photo - 19 Willow St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    19 Willow St

    19 Willow St, Milford, CT 06460
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    308 Meadowside Rd

    308 Meadowside Rd, Milford, CT 06460
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    316 W Main St

    316 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
  15. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    131 Popes Island Rd

    131 Popes Island Rd, Milford, CT 06461